STAFF

SR. NO. NAME OF THE OFFICIAL DESIGNATION WITH SUBJECT TAUGHT QUALIFICATION
1 2 3
1 HARMEET KAUR PRINCIPAL MA.M.ED
2 NIRDOSH KUMARI LECT IN FINE ART M.A M.ED
3 NEENA RASTOGI LECT IN PHYSICS MSC B.ED
4 SANGEETA LECT IN SKT MA O.T SKT
5 KIRAN KAPOOR LECT IN H.SC M.SC M.ED
6 RAI VARINDER KAUR LECT IN HINDI M.A B.ED
7 KULJIT KAUR LECT IN BIO M.PHILL B.ED
8 AMARJIT SINGH LECT IN COMP TECH M.SC M.TECH
9 HARMINDER KAUR LECT IN CHEMISTRY M.SC B.ED
10 HARVINDER KAUR LECT IN ENGLISH M.A B.ED
11 HARMANJEET KAUR LECT IN CHEMISTRY M.SC B.ED
12 BINDU PURI LECT IN PHYSICS M.SC B.ED
13 INDU BALA LECT IN ENGLISH M.A. M.ED
14 RAVINDER KAUR LECT IN MATH MA. B.ED
15 MOHINDER SINGH LECT IN PHYSICS MSC M.ED
16 PARVEEN ARORA LECT IN GEOGRAPHY M.A B.ED
17 RIPJOT KAUR LECT IN ENG. M.A B.ED
18 RUPINDER KAUR LECT IN COMMERCE M.COM B.ED
19 SEEMA CHAUDHARY LECT IN POL SC. M.A. B.ED, M.PHILL
20 JASVINDER KAUR LECT IN MUSIC.V MA B.ED
21 SIMMI KUMRA LECT IN ENG. M.A B.ED
22 VIKAS GUPTA LECT IN CHEMISTRY M.SC B.ED
23 PRAVEEN KAUR LECT IN PUNJABI M.A. M.PHILL
24 HARMNEET KAUR TGT IN D.SC M.A B.ED
25 RAJINDER PAL KAUR TGT IN S.ST M.A B.ED
26 SANJEEV GUPTA TGT IN N.M M.SC B.ED
27 JASJIT KAUR TGT IN N.M MATH SC. M.SC HONOURS M.A. M.ED, UGC
28 .
29 TEJINDER CHAWLA TGT IN S.SC M.A B.ED
30 SUMAN LATA TGT IN S.ST M.A B.ED
31 RAM KUMAR SHARMA TGT IN S.ST M.A B.ED
32 GURPREET CHAHAL TGT IN S.ST M.ED U.GC
33 ANJULA TGT IN MATH B.SC B.ED
34 SURJIT SINGH TGT DRG B.A
35
36 CHANDER KALA TGT PBI M.A
37 BALJIT KAUR TGT PBI M.A, M.PHIL,M.ED
38 RITA JAIN TGT MATH M.S.C,B.ED
39 SONIA PATHAK TGT HINDI M.A ,B.A,B.ED
40 KULWINDER KAUR TGT PUNJABI M.A, B.ED,M.PHIL
41 RENU KATOCH TGT HINDI M.A,M.ED
42 MANJU SHARMA TGT SCIENCE M.S.C, M.PHIL
43 SARBJIT KAUR TGT SCIENCE M.S.C,M.ED
44 KAMINI MEHTA TGT MATHS M.A,B.ED
45
46 RENU CHANDEL TGT ENGLISH M.A,B.ED,ETT
47 VIJAYA SAKHUJA STENOGRAPHY INSTRUCTOR M.COM,M.ED
48 SUNITA KUMARI NTT B.A
49 ANITA SHARMA NTT MATRIC
50 SUNITA KUMARI JBT M.A.B.ED
51 KIRAN BALA TGT S.ST M.A B.ED
52 SATINDER KAUR TGT S.ST M.A B.ED
53 RANJIT PAL JBT M.SC B.ED
54 SANTOSH KUMARI TGT HINDI
55 SARIKA TAYAL TGT HINDI
56 SARITA DPE
57 SATISH KUMAR DPE
58 DEEPTI KUMAR JBT
59 SEEMA RANI JBT
60 MANMOHAN JBT
61
62 PARVEEN RATHI JBT
63 TEJINDER JBT
64 SANT LAL YADAV SR.ASSITANT B.A
65 NAVEEN CLERK B.A
66 USHA RANI SR.LA B.A
67 SHIV PREET KAUR SR S.LA MATRIC
68 SOHAN SINGH S.L.A M.SC(IT)
69 SUKHJIT KAUR S.L.A N.T.T
70 VEENA KUMARI AYA MATRIC
71 KAMLESH AYA
72 TREPAN PEON MATRIC

© 2016-2017 GOVT. MODEL SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 37 B . Powered by Thinkzone Solutions. All Right Reserved.